Paramount Ministry Leadership Pipeline

ADULT BIBLE FELLOWSHIP LEADERS
Isaac Barton (Teaching Rotation)
Kevin King (Teaching Rotation)
Josh Rosentreter (Teaching Rotation)
Court Bowman (Teaching Rotation)

YOUTH BIBLE FELLOWSHIP LEADERS
Dave King (Monthly Teacher)
Brad Lybarger (Monthly Teacher)
Nick Ray (Monthly Teacher)

COMMUNITY GROUP MINISTRY
Isaac Barton (Group Leader)
Brad Lybarger (Group Assistant Leader)
Court Bowman (Group Leader)
Jon Vickery (Group Assistant Leader)
Kevin King (Group Leader)
Dave Hall (Group Assistant Leader)
Mike Martin (Group Leader)
Brock Fellure (Group Assistant Leader)
Josh Rosentreter (Group Leader)
Leland Bowman (Group Assistant Leader)
James Whitehead (Group Leader)
Dave King (Group Assistant Leader)
Rush Witt (Group Leader)
Ben Kohls (Group Assistant Leader)

COMMUNICATIONS
Brock Fellure (Director)
Mandy Heintzelman (Social Media Events, Bulletin, Announcements Leader)
Jon Vickery (Social Media, Advertising Leader)

CONNECTIONS
Jared Kirk (Director)
Abby Kirk (Director)
Leland Bowman (Greeter)
Christal Hall (Greeter)
Dave Hall (Greeter)
Ricky Pawlowski (Greeter)
Marna Pawlowski (Greeter)
James Whitehead (Greeter)
Kirsten Whitehead (Greeter)
Ben Kohls (LOL)
Becca Nappi (LOL)

COLLECTION TEAM
Kevin Heaton (Director)
Leland Bowman (Leader)
Andrew Czirayak (Leader)
Dave Hall (Leader)
Jia Hu (Leader)
Dave King (Leader)
Jim McIntosh (Leader)
Jack Tappee (Leader)
Sam Wagers (Leader)

MISSIONS/CHURCH PLANTING
Josh Rosentreter (Director)

WORSHIP MINISTRY
Cheri Bowman (Team Leader)
Court Bowman (Team Leader)
Mike Martin (Team Leader)
Holly Barton (Band Member)
Zach Nappi (Band Member)
John Richmond (Band Member)
Brittany Rosentreter (Band Member)
Josh Rosentreter (Band Member)
Rob Trennepohl (Band Member)
Sandy Veres (Band Member)
Jon Vickery (Band Member, Sound Team Leader)
Jonathan Bowman (Sound Team Leader)
Andrew Harmon (Sound Team Leader)

LOCAL OUTREACH MINISTRY
TBA

PARAMOUNT KIDS MINISTRY
Brittany Rosentreter (Director)
Marna Pawlowski (Teaching Team Leader)
Hope Barnes (Lead Teacher)
Leland Bowman (Lead Teacher)
Tiffany Davis (Lead Teacher)
Mila Freeborn (Lead Teacher)
Kelly Hartmann (Lead Teacher)
Emily Harvey (Lead Teacher)
Kelly Heaton (Lead Teacher)
Laura Heaton (Lead Teacher)
Mandy Heintzelman (Lead Teacher)
Dave King (Lead Teacher)
Gretchen McIntosh (Lead Teacher)
Marna Pawlowski (Lead Teacher)
Brittany Rosentreter (Lead Teacher)
James Whitehead (Lead Teacher)
Kirsten Whitehead (Lead Teacher)
Mandy Heintzelman (Clean Up/Check Out Team Leader)
Megan Bowman (Clean Up/Check Out Leader)
Laura Heaton (Children’s Song Leader)
Andrew Cziryak (Clean Up/Check Out Leader)
Sam Wagers (Clean Up/Check Out Leader)
Kirsten Whitehead (Clean Up/Check Out Leader)

COUNSELING MINISTRY
Rush Witt (Director)

VENUE MINISTRY
Zach Nappi (Director)
Jia Hu (Signage Leader, Yard Care Leader)
Jack Tappee (Signage Leader)
Leland Bowman (Custodial Leader)
Andrew Cziryak (Security Leader)
James Whitehead (Security Leader)
Micah Collette (Maintenance Director)
Jim Eckles (Yard Care Leader)
Ben Kohls (Yard Care Leader)
James Whitehead (Yard Care Leader)

WOMEN’S MINISTRY
Holly Barton (Director)
Debbie King (Director)
Kathryn Witt (Director)