Rush Witt
Lead Pastor
Isaac Barton
Pastor for Discipleship and Missions
Kevin King
Pastor for Administration and Families

Paramount Ministry Leadership Pipeline

ADULT BIBLE FELLOWSHIP LEADERS
Isaac Barton (Teaching Rotation)
Kevin King (Teaching Rotation)
Josh Rosentreter (Teaching Rotation)
Court Bowman (Teaching Rotation)

YOUTH BIBLE FELLOWSHIP LEADERS
Jon and Mary Vickery (Directors)
Sam Wagers 

COMMUNITY GROUP MINISTRY
Rush Witt (Elder and Director)
Shane Wellman (Group Leader)
Sam Wagers (Group Assistant Leader)
Court Bowman (Group Leader)
Jon Vickery (Group Assistant Leader)
Kevin King (Group Leader)
Dave Hall (Group Assistant Leader)
Mike Martin (Group Leader)
Aaron Ford (Assistant Leader
Rush Witt (Group Leader)
James Whitehead (Group Leader)
Dave King (Group Leader)
Zach Nappi (Group Assistant Leader)

COMMUNICATIONS
Jon Vickery (Director)
Mandy Heintzelman (Social Media Events, Bulletin, Announcements Leader)
Alyssa Moore (Social Media and Advertising Leader)

CONNECTIONS
Jared Kirk (Director)
Abby Kirk (Director)
Leland Bowman (Greeter)
Christal Hall (Greeter)
Dave Hall (Greeter)
Ricky Pawlowski (Greeter)
Marna Pawlowski (Greeter)
James Whitehead (Greeter)
Kirsten Whitehead (Greeter)
Becca Nappi (LOL)

COLLECTION TEAM
Leland Bowman (Director)
Andrew Cziryak (Leader)
Dave Hall (Leader)
Kyle Heaton (Leader)
Jia Hu (Leader)
Dave King (Leader)
Jack Tappee (Leader)
Sam Wagers (Leader)

MISSIONS/CHURCH PLANTING
Josh Rosentreter (Church Planter)
Court Bowman
Dave Hall
Christal Hall
Jeannie Tappee
Jack Tappee
Holly Barton
Ben Echelmeier
Kim Echelmeier

WORSHIP MINISTRY
Cheri Bowman (Team Leader)
Court Bowman (Team Leader)
Mike Martin (Team Leader)
Holly Barton (Band Member)
Zach Nappi (Band Member)
John Richmond (Band Member)
Brittany Rosentreter (Band Member)
Josh Rosentreter (Band Member)
Rob Trennepohl (Band Member)
Sandy Veres (Band Member)
Jon Vickery (Band Member, Sound Team Leader)
Jonathan Bowman (Sound Team Leader)
Andrew Harmon (Sound Team Leader)

LOCAL OUTREACH MINISTRY
Isaac Barton (Elder and Director)

PARAMOUNT KIDS MINISTRY
Hope Barnes (Director)
Marna Pawlowski (Teaching Team Leader)
Leland Bowman (Lead Teacher)
Tiffany Davis (Lead Teacher)
Kelly Hartmann (Lead Teacher)
Laura Heaton (Lead Teacher)
Mandy Heintzelman (Lead Teacher)
Dave King (Lead Teacher)
Marna Pawlowski (Lead Teacher)
Brittany Rosentreter (Lead Teacher)
James Whitehead (Lead Teacher)
Kirsten Whitehead (Lead Teacher)
Mandy Heintzelman (Clean Up/Check Out Team Leader)
Megan Bowman (Clean Up/Check Out Leader)
Laura Heaton (Children’s Song Leader)
Andrew Cziryak (Clean Up/Check Out Leader)
Sam Wagers (Clean Up/Check Out Leader)
Kirsten Whitehead (Clean Up/Check Out Leader)

COUNSELING MINISTRY
Rush Witt (Elder and Director)

VENUE MINISTRY
Zach Nappi (Director)
Jia Hu (Signage Leader, Yard Care Leader)
Jack Tappee (Signage Leader)
Leland Bowman (Custodial Leader)
Andrew Cziryak (Security Leader, Landscaping Director)
James Whitehead (Security Leader)
Micah Collette (Maintenance Director)
Jim Eckles (Yard Care Leader)
James Whitehead (Yard Care Leader)

WOMEN’S MINISTRY
Holly Barton (Director)
Debbie King (Director)
Kathryn Witt (Director)